Enum: util::InputButtons

Server & Client

Values

NameValue
IN_ATTACK1
IN_JUMP2
IN_DUCK4
IN_FORWARD8
IN_BACK16
IN_USE32
IN_CANCEL64
IN_LEFT128
IN_RIGHT256
IN_MOVELEFT512
IN_MOVERIGHT1024
IN_ATTACK22048
IN_RUN4096
IN_RELOAD8192
IN_ALT116384
IN_ALT232768
IN_SCORE65536
IN_SPEED131072
IN_WALK262144
IN_ZOOM524288
IN_WEAPON11048576
IN_WEAPON22097152
IN_GRENADE18388608
IN_GRENADE216777216
IN_LOOKSPIN33554432
IN_USEORRELOAD67108864
IN_COOP_PING134217728
IN_REMOTE_VIEW268435456