Enum: util::TraceMask

Server & Client

Values

NameValue
MASK_ALL4294967295
MASK_SOLID33570827
MASK_PLAYERSOLID33636363
MASK_NPCSOLID33701899
MASK_NPCFLUID33701891
MASK_WATER16432
MASK_OPAQUE16513
MASK_OPAQUE_AND_NPCS33570945
MASK_BLOCKLOS16449
MASK_BLOCKLOS_AND_NPCS33570881
MASK_VISIBLE24705
MASK_VISIBLE_AND_NPCS33579137
MASK_SHOT1174421507
MASK_FLOORTRACE67125251
MASK_WEAPONCLIPPING100679683
MASK_SHOT_BRUSHONLY67125251
MASK_SHOT_HULL100679691
MASK_SHOT_PORTAL33570819
MASK_SOLID_BRUSHONLY16395
MASK_PLAYERSOLID_BRUSHONLY81931
MASK_NPCSOLID_BRUSHONLY147467
MASK_NPCWORLDSTATIC131083
MASK_NPCWORLDSTATIC_FLUID131075
MASK_SPLITAREAPORTAL48
MASK_DEADSOLID65547